Könige der Totengilde Rathlau von 1729 e.V.


1900/1901: August Danielsen, Kaköhl

1901/1902: Friedrich Wulf, Nessendorf

1902/1903: Ernst Babbe, Lütjenburg

1903/1904: Friedr. Stark, Kletkamp

1904/1905: H. Münster, Kaköhl

1905/1906: H. Wichmann, AIt-Harmhorst

1906/1907: Johannes Schneider, Nessendorf

1907/1908: H. Wichmann, Alt-Harmhorst

1908/1909: H. Wichmann, AIt-Harmhorst

1909/1910: Julius Hamer, Kaköhl

1910/1911: H. Bomig

1911/1912: Julius Struck, Kaköhl

1912/1913: H. Münster, Kaköhl

1913/1914: Fritz Schöning, Nessendorf

1914/1915: Juiius Hamer, Kaköhl

1919/1920: August Hüttmann, Nessendorf

keine weiteren Unterlagen

1958/1959: Hans Newe, Kröß

1959/1960: Heinrich Schütt, Hamburg/Nessendorf

1960/1961: K. Jantzen, Nessendorf

1961/1962: Gustav Hintz, Kaköhl

1962/1963: Erich Kruschke, Kletkamp

1963/1964: Rudolf Jannike, Nessendorf/Friderikenthal

1964/1965: Hermann Lohmeier, Rathlau

1965/1966: Karl Schumacher, Nessendorf

1966/1967: Gustav Bahr, Nessendorf

1967/1968: Hugo Segner, Nessendorf

1968/1969: Walter Schwien, Nessendorf

1969/1970: Hansjörg Gradert, Kükelühn

1970/1971: Karl Schumacher, Nessendorf

1971/1972: Helmut Tode, Lütjenburg

1972/1973: Hermann Rahlf, Warendorf

1973/1974: Hermann Rahlf, Warendorf

1974/1975: Erich Schlünzen, Kletkamp

1975/1976: Karl Rowedder, Grömitz

1976/1977: Manfred Bahr, Nessendorf

1977/1978: Klaus Wusterhausen, Berlin

1978/1979: Walter Schwien, Nessendorf

1979/1980: Magda u. Gustav Bahr

1980/1981: Antje u. Herbert Bahr

1981/1982: Hilda u. Hermann Bruhse - de Aktive

1982/1983: Lotte u. Karl Rowedder - de Emsige

1983/1984: Edith u. Erich Schlünzen - de Glückliche

1984/1985: Lott u. Karl Rowedder - de Emsige

1985/1986: Anke u. Gerd-Wilhelm Puck - de Fleißige

1986/1987: Edith u. Erich Schlünzen - de Glückliche

1987/1988: Heidi u. Manfred Harz - de Rathlauer

1988/1989: Lott u. Karl Rowedder - ehrenhalber (Königswürde wurde H. Ralf aberkannt.)

1989/1990: Lore u. Heinrich Voß - de Lütjenburger

1990/1991: Elke u. Dieter Rüder - de Lustige

1991/1992: Jutta u. Eckart August - de Nessendorfer

1992/1993: Irene u. Karl-Heinz Rix - de Gewissenhafte

1993/1994: Ute u. Gerhard Ahrens - de Niestädter

1994/1995: Lott u. Karl Rowedder - de Emsige

1995/1996: Lore u. Heinrich Voß - de Lütjenburger

1996/1997: Luise u. Werner Evers - de Fahnenträger

1997/1998: Renate u. Hans-Joachim Kunde - de Repräsentant

1998/1999: Lieselotte u. Ewald Pochert - de Sanfmütige

1999/2000: Lieselotte u. Ewald Pochert - de Sanfmütige

2000/2001: Monika u. Jens Boller - de Jubelnde

2001/2002: Ute u. Gerhard Ahrens - de Niestädter

2002/2003: Trude Wieckhorst u. Axel Krause - de Kröger

2003/2004: Jutta u. Eckart August - de Eseldriever

2004/2005: Helga u. Ekhardt Hanusch - de Airbrushkünstler

2005/2006: Friedel u. Ernst Dohrmann - de Koloneier

2006/2007: Klaus Wusterhausen - de Berliner

2007/2008: Ingrid Hintz und Jürgen Hintz - de Geldfee

2008/2009: Dieter Rowedder und Veronika Gallhofe - de Königsmoker

2009/2010: Helga u. Ekhardt Hanusch - de Airbrushkünstler

2010/2011: Antje u. Herbert Bahr - de listige Skatspeeler

2011/2012: Luise u. Werner Evers - de Fahnenträger

2012/2013: Waltraud und Karl-Johannes Biß  - de ole Jäger

2013/2014: Anja und Ulrich Harms  - de Rathlauer Imke

2014/2015: Ute und Ernst Dohrmann  - de Sternfahrer

2015/2016: Marion und Jürgen Dohrmann  - de Oltimer

2016/2017: Ute u. Gerhard Ahrens  - de Niest├Ądter

2017/2018: Ute u. Gerhard Ahrens  - de Niest├Ądter

Könige

Mach mit - tritt bei!

Eintrittsformular